Фамилия, имя, отчество учителя (полностью)

занимаемая должность

преподаваемые дисциплины

Педагогический стаж

Квалификационная категория

Васильченко Наталья Александровна

директор

начальные классы

28

первая

Алибаева Эльза Муировна

заместитель директора (АХР)

0

Белоклоков Святослав Вячеславович

заместитель директора

история, обществознание

5

Ларионова Оксана Анатольевна

заместитель директора

руссккий язык, литература

25

ВЫСШАЯ

Тумина Елена Михайловна

заместитель директора

начальные классы

23

ВЫСШАЯ

Ващенко Оксана Викторовна

учитель, заместитель директора

начальные классы

16

ВЫСШАЯ

Ларина Наталия Алексеевна

учитель, заместитель директора

история, обществознание

31

ВЫСШАЯ

Мольков Андрей Александрович

учитель, заместитель директора

информатика

15

ВЫСШАЯ

Хажумаров Марат Ильдарович

уитель, заместитель директора

история, обществознание

8

первая

Абдуллаева Нажия Раисовна

учитель

начальные классы

23

первая

Анацкий Олег Валентинович

учитель

физическая ккультура

13

ВЫСШАЯ

Арестова Татьяна Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

7

ВЫСШАЯ

Ахмерова Елизавета Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

молодой специалист

Безпалюк Наталья Александровна

учитель

начальные классы

17

первая

Бугуцкая Наталья Петровна

учитель

русский язык, литература

23

первая

Бурнос Галина Петровна

учитель

география

26

ВЫСШАЯ

Бухаченко Елена Сергеевна

учитель

русский язык, литература

молодой специалист

Былинкина Светлана Викторовна

учитель

физическая ккультура

22

первая

Васильева Яна Вячеславовна

учитель

начальные классы

молодой специалист

Ваулина Елена Алексеевна

педагог-организатор

Вернигора Татьяна Владимировна

учитель

технология

19

первая

Гаврилюк Юлия Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

3

Гупалова Екатерина Владимировна

учитель

иностранный язык

2

Едемская Татьяна Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

молодой специалист

Жангалеева Аида Евгеньевна

учитель

начальные классы

4

Жуматаева Ринара Адыльбековна

учитель

иностранный язык

1

Зулхарова Гульжамал Утеульевна

учитель

начальные классы

30

Иванова Клавдия Анатольевна

учитель

начальные классы

12

первая

Капленко Елена Александровна

учитель

биология

15

первая

Кардапольцева Ольга Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

9

первая

Клеванская Елена Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

9

первая

Климкина Елена Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

молодой специалист

Ковляр Ирина Владимировна

учитель

иностранный язык

16

ВЫСШАЯ

Ковынева Анна Алексеевна

учитель

начальные классы

молодой специалист

Козурман Алексей николаевич

учитель

физическая ккультура

16

первая

Колчинский Леонид Леонидович

учитель

физическая ккультура

9

Коновалова Ольга Владимировна

учитель

русский язык, литература

13

ВЫСШАЯ

Куницына Елена Сергеевна

учитель

химия

17

ВЫСШАЯ

Лелеко Светлана Андреевна

учитель

начальные классы

24

первая

Леонтьева Ирина Ахметовна

учитель

начальные классы

2

Лукъянчикова Марина Николаевна

учитель

русский язык, литература

15

ВЫСШАЯ

Матвиенков Сергей Анатольевич

преподаватель-организатор ОБЖ

ОБЖ

6

первая

Надергулова Дина Раисовна

учитель

ИЗО

22

первая

Новрузова Эльмира Расуловна

учитель

иностранный язык

5

первая

Полякова Наталья Владимировна

педагог-психолог

5

первая

Попова Наталья Александровна

учитель

информатика, математика

7

ВЫСШАЯ

Потапова Анна Юрьевна

учитель

начальные классы

3

Прейс Маргарита Равильевна

учитель

математика

2

Решетова Ольга Николаевна

учитель

математика

29

ВЫСШАЯ

Сааков Борис Аршавирович

учитель

технология

29

Санькова Елена Григорьевна

учитель

начальные классы

24

ВЫСШАЯ

Секачева Елена Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

13

первая

Скурыдина Ирина Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

7

Соловых Кристина Владимировна

педагог-организатор

молодой специалист

Судакова Анастасия Александровна

учитель

математика

3

первая

Сураева Юлия Александровна

социальный педагог

14

первая

Суханова Елена Викторовна

учитель-логопед

10

первая

Сухова Ирина Владимировна

учитель

иностранный язык

14

первая

Тарасенко Алена Анатольевна

педагог-психолог

9

первая

Ткачева Полина Викторовна

учитель

русский язык, литература

3

Успанова Нуржауган Сериккалиевна

учитель

начальные классы

2

первая

Хасанова Зульфина Саматовна

учитель

начальные классы

1

Хасимова Жанна Калиулловна

учитель

иностранный язык

6

первая

Хохлова Эльвира Викторовна

учитель

русский язык, литература

31

ВЫСШАЯ

Царева Лариса Михайловна

учитель

начальные классы

22

первая

Черемисина Алина Андреевна

учитель

начальные классы

молодой специалист

Шалатова Любовь Алексеевна

учитель

начальные классы

39

первая

Шевченко Светлана Константиновна

учитель

физика

24

первая

Шепелева Екатерина Геннадьевна

учитель

иностранный язык

7

первая